List Of Available Units
Table of Contents

A

Abban - Soldier Veteran

Alson - Assassin

Andor - Squire

Arthur - King

Ashara - Lich Queen

B

Bane - Barbarian Slayer

Barion - Troll Chieftain

Berna - Raider Harvester

Bin - Acolyte

Blight - Ancient Thorn

Bran - Farmer Hunter

Branan - Wizard

C

Cast - Soul Totem

Chal - Fell Knight

Cliff - Mountain Giant

Cook - Paladin

Craun - Skeleton

Crusher - Barbarian Warlord

D

Deimor - Skeleton Knight

Diug - Root

Doken - Archer Monk

Domino - Thief

Drake - Skeleton Archer

Driaga - Barbarian Queen

Durant - Farmer Archer

E

Eder - Raider Archer

Ekin - Wizard Apprentice

Elgi - Rat Minion

Ench - Recruiter

Epherius - Paladin

Era - Ancient Healer

Evelyne - Royal Healer

F

Faiser - Minotaur Shade

Faulk - Salamander Raider

Feng - Wolf

Fiss - Salamander Avenger

G

Gage - Raider

Gernt - Apprentice

Ghast - Minion

Gorg - Rat Raider

Groff - Hunter

Grom - Troll

Grove - Monk Avenger

Gumil - Dog Soldier

H

Hagel - Crystal Miner

Hale - Mountain Knight

Hammot - Rat Trader

Harden - Troll

Harum - Barbarian

Hector - General

Herold - Veteran Squire

Hiro - Driud

Horus - Farmer Fighter

I

Illian - Rogue Soldier

Ink - Mercenary Wizard

Ino - Skeleton

J

Jacen - Wizard General

Jade - Acolyte Fighter

Jimein - Ancient Skeleton

Jion - Shade Wizard

Johnn - Farmer

Jolien - Healer Fighter

Jonas - Farmer

K

Kaite - Recruiter

Kil - Healer

Kobi - Vanguard Knight

Kren - Dog Protector

Kurio - Thorn Root

L

Lans - Assassin Archer

Lapp - Mountain Hunter

Lare - Acolyte Enforcer

Lemore - Wolf Reaper

Loom - Wisp

Loup - Wolf Hunter

Lyon - Druid

Lyss - Reaper

M

Mana - Veteran Druid

Marshall - Mercenary

Molo - Soldier Golem

Morgart - Pikeman

Mull - Tamed Rat

Myter - Totem Soldier

O

Oakley - Giant

Ob - Root Harvester

Ozzle - Fox Spirit

P

Payne - Troll Barbarian

Pep - Recruiter

Pitt - Bodyguard

Pomis - Minotaur Shade

Pomora - Minotaur Raider

Pyras - Fox Herald

Q

Qit - Twisted Rat

R

Raeus - Anubis

Rahhn - Harvester

Rainer - Anubis

Ramm - Knight

Rauny - Healer Protector

Ray - Rogue

Reck - Totem Farmer

Rhyne - Shade Skeleton

Rile - Vanguard Mercenary

Rohk - Herald

Roko - Dog Healer

Rorth - Spirit Farmer

Rosie - Cleric

Rowa - Root

Rucke - Barbarian

Ruel - Harvester Soldier

Rune - Thief Assassin

Ryun - Anubis Golem

S

Scrapper - Barbarian

Shadebeast - Shade Monster

Sliver - Avenger Knight

Slog - Dog

Spike - Assassin Hunter

Squint - Fox Thief

Stag - Barbarian Archer

Striker - Wizard

Syl - Kingmaker

T

Tagon - Flame Golem

Talas - Ancient Spirit

Tamurum - Spirit

Tarim - Vanguard Knight

Teak - Thorn Fighter

Tempest - Wizard Knight Thief

Tik - Fox Assassin

Tydus - Soldier Warlord

V

Varo - Golem

Vince - Miner

Virt - Healer Avenger

W

Wail - Wolf Warlord

Willem - Squire

Woaleh - Spirit Protector

Wren - Mariner Recruiter

Y

Yaran - Wizard

Yorn - Barbarian Farmer

Yuo - Wisp

Yuolen - Skeleton

Z

Zender - Spirit Vessel

Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License